Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528448
בקשה לפטור ממכרז להתקשרות עם ג'ויינט ישראל להפעלת פרוייקט ראש אחר
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪192K to ג'ויינט ישראל for Education in January 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪192K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ויינט ישראל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪91.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז להתקשרות עם ג'ויינט ישראל להפעלת פרוייקט ראש אחר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'ויינט ישראל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11724משרד הרווחה₪21.3M21 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592697משרד החינוך₪16.7M05 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33624משרד המשפטים₪11.5M01 Jan 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ג'ויינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back