Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528346
נדרשים פונטים יחודיים למדפסות שוברים והן לכלכ מדפסת אחרת הדורשת פונט עברי
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪25.0K to וואן בנקטק בעמ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וואן בנקטק בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪36.0K Total won
Contract description
נדרשים פונטים יחודיים למדפסות שוברים והן לכלכ מדפסת אחרת הדורשת פונט עברי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · וואן בנקטק בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520394משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪11.0K01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519838משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביהNot disclosed01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527233משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביהNot disclosed01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and וואן בנקטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back