Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528173
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת לגעת ברוח במסגרת התוכנית כחול לבן (מורשת ישראל).
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) for Education in January 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪36.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת לגעת ברוח במסגרת התוכנית כחול לבן (מורשת ישראל).
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לגעת ברוח (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546011המשרד לשירותי דת₪14.4M12 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558834המשרד לשירותי דת₪7.2M19 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568592המשרד לשירותי דת₪4.3M29 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and לגעת ברוח (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back