Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527777
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון מאיירס-ג'ויינט-מכון ברוקדייל
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪576K to מכון ברוקדייל for Education in January 2012 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪576K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ברוקדייל 31 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון מאיירס-ג'ויינט-מכון ברוקדייל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון ברוקדייל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29924משרד הרווחה₪3.1M25 Jul 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538186משרד הרווחה₪618K17 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528452המשרד לקליטת העליה₪576K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מכון ברוקדייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back