Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527611
מערכת פנאומטית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארוקום ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2011 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
06 Dec 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
ארוקום ישראל בע"מ 93 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.6M Total won
Contract description
מערכת פנאומטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארוקום ישראל בע"מ
93 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559931משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M29 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562166משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M29 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ארוקום ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back