Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527428
הרחבת התקשרות לחברת סיסנת תוכנה בעמ למתן שרותי מחשוב, מכח מכרז מרכזי 1-2009, לצורך תוספת משימות.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪55.7K to סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪55.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ 32 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לחברת סיסנת תוכנה בעמ למתן שרותי מחשוב, מכח מכרז מרכזי 1-2009, לצורך תוספת משימות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564003מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M23 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568835מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪2.5M01 May 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531415משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סיסנת - תכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back