Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526458
התקשרות עם DIGITAL ADVERTISING SPA MARCOPOPLO TV, איטליה לצורך פרסום ישראל בערוץ הטלויזיה באיטליה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪25.0K to DIGITAL ADVERTISING SPA MARCOPOPLO for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
DIGITAL ADVERTISING SPA MARCOPOPLO 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪25.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם DIGITAL ADVERTISING SPA MARCOPOPLO TV, איטליה לצורך פרסום ישראל בערוץ הטלויזיה באיטליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and DIGITAL ADVERTISING SPA MARCOPOPLO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back