Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526781
התקשרות עם TREVCO E.K, גרמניה לצורך ארגון 9 סמינרים בגרמניה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪18.5K to TREVCO for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Apr 2011
Award date
₪18.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
TREVCO 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪140K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם TREVCO E.K, גרמניה לצורך ארגון 9 סמינרים בגרמניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · TREVCO
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580945משרד התיירות₪86.2K17 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552037משרד התיירות₪17.9K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602250משרד התיירות₪17.9K09 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and TREVCO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back