Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526445
התקשרות עם DIESENHAUS RAM, גרמניה לצורך הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪35.5K to Diesenhaus Ram (גרמניה) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2011
Award date
₪35.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Diesenhaus Ram (גרמניה) 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪258K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם DIESENHAUS RAM, גרמניה לצורך הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Diesenhaus Ram (גרמניה)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511043משרד התיירות₪192K18 Feb 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572346משרד התיירות₪17.3K01 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552032משרד התיירות₪13.9K01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Diesenhaus Ram (גרמניה) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back