Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525820
התקשרות עם אמנים ובמאי לצורך השתתפותם בארוע מרכזי בבית הנשיא לציון 20 שנה למבצע שלמה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪55.0K to נוהר - הפקות ותקשורת בע"מ for Education in October 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Oct 2011
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נוהר - הפקות ותקשורת בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪490K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אמנים ובמאי לצורך השתתפותם בארוע מרכזי בבית הנשיא לציון 20 שנה למבצע שלמה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נוהר - הפקות ותקשורת בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593051המשרד לביטחון פנים₪211K23 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612789המשרד לביטחון פנים₪209K15 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557552משרד הכלכלה₪15.6K06 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and נוהר - הפקות ותקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back