Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524379
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ש.א.ג - שירותי רפואה בעמ
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪4.6K to ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ for Education in September 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2011
Award date
₪4.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ 35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪2.6B Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ש.א.ג - שירותי רפואה בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14333משרד הבריאות₪750M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15779משרד הבריאות₪750M01 Apr 2006 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18621משרד הבריאות₪750M01 Jun 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ח.א.ש. טכנולוגיה מחקר ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back