Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524339
אישור קיום הליך של פנייה להצעות מכוח תקנה 3 (1) לספק/ים הקיימים בפועל
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪16.2K to חברים הפקות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Aug 2011
Award date
₪16.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברים הפקות בעמ 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪620K Total won
Contract description
אישור קיום הליך של פנייה להצעות מכוח תקנה 3 (1) לספק/ים הקיימים בפועל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברים הפקות בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530456המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪348K08 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620890המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪51.0K14 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616239המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪30.0K10 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and חברים הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back