Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523011
מחברים למערכת הזנה בטוחה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י.גיל מדיקל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2011 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jul 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
י.גיל מדיקל בעמ 91 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
מחברים למערכת הזנה בטוחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י.גיל מדיקל בעמ
91 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554402משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M28 Apr 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578492משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K14 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524604משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K15 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and י.גיל מדיקל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back