Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522869
פסטיבל לימוד בבאר שבע - כנר וירטואוז, סאניה קרויטר
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪5.0K to פסטיבל ישראל, ירושלים (ער) for Education in May 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 May 2011
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פסטיבל ישראל, ירושלים (ער) 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
פסטיבל לימוד בבאר שבע - כנר וירטואוז, סאניה קרויטר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פסטיבל ישראל, ירושלים (ער)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585310משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪200K17 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616502משרד החוץ₪76.5K23 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618663משרד החוץ₪40.0K07 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פסטיבל ישראל, ירושלים (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back