Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522378
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ להתחשבנות עם התעשיה האווירית בנוגע ללווין עמוס
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪8.4K to פדר עודד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪8.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פדר עודד 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪56.4K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ להתחשבנות עם התעשיה האווירית בנוגע ללווין עמוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פדר עודד
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522381משרד התקשורת₪22.6K01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517004משרד התקשורת₪17.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510352משרד התקשורת₪8.5K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and פדר עודד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back