Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521814
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור עם חברת כנפי משק - שירותי תיירות בעמ
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪33.3K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2011
Award date
₪33.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כנפי משק תור בע"מ 147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור עם חברת כנפי משק - שירותי תיירות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ
147 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538644משרד הכלכלה₪800K30 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633065משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪646K16 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633570משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪625K21 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back