Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521171
שירותי חניה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪15.3K to פ.ה.ט שירותי רכב וניהול חניונים בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Mar 2011
Award date
₪15.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ה.ט שירותי רכב וניהול חניונים בע" 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪201K Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פ.ה.ט שירותי רכב וניהול חניונים בע"
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578719משרד העלייה והקליטה₪72.0K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643215משרד המשפטים₪63.5K01 Jan 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593961משרד המשפטים₪49.7K05 Feb 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פ.ה.ט שירותי רכב וניהול חניונים בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back