Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520844
רכישת עיתונים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪48.5K to הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2011
Award date
₪48.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת עיתונים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632141משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪356K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647340משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪339K01 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594146משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪324K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back