Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520656
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל בעמ
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪34.5K to דואר ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Mar 2011
Award date
₪34.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת דואר ישראל בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537878משרד הפנים₪6.0M12 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650115משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪700K14 Jun 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628479המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and דואר ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back