Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520219
הפעלתם של 11 גרעיני צופים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תנועת הצופים העבריים בישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
תנועת הצופים העבריים בישראל (ע"ר) 28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
הפעלתם של 11 גרעיני צופים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תנועת הצופים העבריים בישראל (ע"ר)
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521324המשרד לקליטת העליה₪3.0M31 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541761המשרד לקליטת העליה₪3.0M01 May 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594839המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.6M07 May 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and תנועת הצופים העבריים בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back