Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519741
בקשה להתקשרות עם יועצים לאומנות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪150 to מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jan 2011
Award date
₪150
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ 40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪51.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם יועצים לאומנות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914195משרד הפנים₪16.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22842משרד הפנים₪8.4M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509025משרד הפנים₪8.3M13 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מידע שיווקי (סי.איי.) - יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back