Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519271
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת יניב חניונים
המשרד לשירותי דת awarded ₪350K to יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת 439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת יניב חניונים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת
439 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513404משרד ראש הממשלה₪369K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519021משרד המשפטים₪143K01 Jan 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529076משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪114K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and יניב חניונים - כנפי נשרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back