Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519258
ניהול משימת אבטחת שר התקשורת
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪300K to מוקד אמון סביון 1997 אבטחה ושמירה ב for Defense & Security in January 2011 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוקד אמון סביון 1997 אבטחה ושמירה ב 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
ניהול משימת אבטחת שר התקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוקד אמון סביון 1997 אבטחה ושמירה ב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523440משרד התקשורת₪600K05 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33404משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪485K01 Jan 2009 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501887משרד התקשורת₪221K01 Jan 2009 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and מוקד אמון סביון 1997 אבטחה ושמירה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back