↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517982

ביום 14.12.2009 אישרה ועדת המכרזים המשרדית התקשרות עם חברת אמן כחברת ייעוץ לתכנון והטמעת תהליכי עבודה במשרדי הממשלה החל

המשרד לשירותי דת awarded ₪226 to אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪226
Contract value
439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
78 Awards
16 Buyers
₪474M Total won

Contract description

ביום 14.12.2009 אישרה ועדת המכרזים המשרדית התקשרות עם חברת אמן כחברת ייעוץ לתכנון והטמעת תהליכי עבודה במשרדי הממשלה החל מחודש ינואר 2010 לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה לשתי תקופות הארכה בנות שנה כל אחת. נקבע כי ההתקשרות תהיה בסך 695,000 בתוספת מעמ (809,675 ) לכל תקופת ההתקשרות. בהתאם להחלטת ועדת המכרזים התקשר המשרד ביום 30.12.2009 עם חברת אמן לתקופה של שנה (עם אופציות להארכה), אך בשל מגבלות תקציב בעת הח

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת

439 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

395 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up