Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516619
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מדידות 1339183
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪240K to ברמן בנימין for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2010
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברמן בנימין 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪600K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מדידות 1339183
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברמן בנימין
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪294K01 Dec 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527219משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.9K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברמן בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back