Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516403
תוספת סעיף תכנון מפורט לתכנון כבישים עבור 3000 יחד בקדימה צורן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪160K to גבריאל לוטן מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2010
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גבריאל לוטן מהנדסים בעמ 44 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
תוספת סעיף תכנון מפורט לתכנון כבישים עבור 3000 יחד בקדימה צורן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גבריאל לוטן מהנדסים בעמ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538443משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M31 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526833משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪776K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557847משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪491K01 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גבריאל לוטן מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back