Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513461
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת אורות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪3.8M to אורות ישראל- מכללה אקדמית לחינוך מי for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורות ישראל- מכללה אקדמית לחינוך מי 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת אורות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורות ישראל- מכללה אקדמית לחינוך מי
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562295משרד החינוך₪1.2M17 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573724משרד החינוך₪1.1M15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549597משרד החינוך₪1.1M22 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and אורות ישראל- מכללה אקדמית לחינוך מי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back