Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512676
התקשרות המשך לרכישת רכב נוסעים 200 סמק עבור משרדי הממשלה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי awarded ₪3.0M to דלק מוטורס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2011 — one of 388 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי 388 Awards
₪42.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דלק מוטורס בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪82.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לרכישת רכב נוסעים 200 סמק עבור משרדי הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי
388 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613823רשימת ספקי מכרז מממ 1-2009₪3.0B01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640584רשימת ספקי מכרז מממ 1-2009₪2.3B01 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596992רשימת ספקי מכרז מממ 1-2009₪1.5B01 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דלק מוטורס בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512663משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512664משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪25.0M01 Jul 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615247משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכב הממשלתי₪13.4M15 Jul 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי and דלק מוטורס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back