Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512514
שירותי יעוץ לאבטחת מידע-המשך התקשרות עם חברת קומדע
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪73.1K to קומדע בע"מ for Defense & Security in May 2010 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2010
Award date
₪73.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומדע בע"מ 84 Awards
11 Buyers
₪14.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי יעוץ לאבטחת מידע-המשך התקשרות עם חברת קומדע
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · קומדע בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545857המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M20 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549091המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M20 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555643המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.2M20 Aug 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and קומדע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back