Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512091
התקשרות עם מוסד להשכלה גבוהה - מכללת תל-חי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪32.4K to מכללת תל-חי for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2010
Award date
₪32.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת תל-חי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪54.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מוסד להשכלה גבוהה - מכללת תל-חי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכללת תל-חי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573776משרד החינוך₪22.2K15 Dec 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מכללת תל-חי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back