Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506642
פטור ממכרז למ.א. גליל עליון
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪309K to גליל עליון for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
₪309K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גליל עליון 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז למ.א. גליל עליון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גליל עליון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590455משרד הרווחה₪462K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10294משרד התיירות₪125K01 Jan 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8050משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪79.8K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and גליל עליון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back