Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506422
התקשרות (לצורך) תכנון דרך ביטחון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.5K to נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2009
Award date
₪10.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ 36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות (לצורך) תכנון דרך ביטחון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596684משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪364K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554115משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K30 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back