Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506208
הארכת תקופת השכירות עבור לפממ בתל-אביב
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪28.4K to בית הרכב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪28.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית הרכב בע"מ 72 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תקופת השכירות עבור לפממ בתל-אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בית הרכב בע"מ
72 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531549משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617354משרד התקשורת₪1.1M07 Jun 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633014משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and בית הרכב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back