Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620003
אחסון זמני של אתר המיונים
הרשות לשרות הלאומי אזרחי awarded ₪117K to אנ ג'י סופט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2026 — one of 8 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Aug 2026
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות לשרות הלאומי אזרחי 8 Awards
₪134K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנ ג'י סופט בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪374K Total won
Contract description
אחסון זמני של אתר המיונים
Premium
Related awards · הרשות לשרות הלאומי אזרחי
8 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605813אנ ג'י סופט בע"מ₪150K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586675קומסיין בע"מNot disclosed01 Jul 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587792הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואותNot disclosed01 Aug 2024 Defense
Premium
Other wins · אנ ג'י סופט בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605813הרשות לשרות הלאומי אזרחי₪150K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547124משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪107K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617476משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 May 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות לשרות הלאומי אזרחי and אנ ג'י סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back