Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619426
אישור התקשרות עם ספק יחיד מכון התקנים הישראלי עבור אגף רגולציה
מנהל התכנון awarded ₪8.4K to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2026 — one of 167 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2026
Award date
₪8.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
מנהל התכנון 167 Awards
₪189K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה 193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם ספק יחיד מכון התקנים הישראלי עבור אגף רגולציה
Premium
Related awards · מנהל התכנון
167 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604235חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606230חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪1.8M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590974קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪1.2M01 Nov 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553403משרד הכלכלה₪46.1M01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552200משרד הכלכלה₪21.8M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597064משרד הכלכלה₪6.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מנהל התכנון and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back