Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616783
כוסיות ללכידת נוזלים במוניטורים של חברת MINDRAY
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם awarded ₪163K to בפקס בעמ for Healthcare & Medical — one of 553 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם 553 Awards
₪898K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בפקס בעמ 868 Awards
24 Buyers
₪311M Total won
Contract description
כוסיות ללכידת נוזלים במוניטורים של חברת MINDRAY
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם
553 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600944אילקס מדיקל בע"מ₪6.2M15 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548601רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ₪6.0M28 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576540דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪6.0M30 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בפקס בעמ
868 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531809משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602146משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M26 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M26 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם and בפקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back