Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615916
רכישת שירותי תמיכה ורישוי למערכת SYSAID
המשרד לשירותי דת awarded ₪41.3K to קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jun 2026
Award date
₪41.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת 439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ 209 Awards
38 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי תמיכה ורישוי למערכת SYSAID
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת
439 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530549משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645516משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back