Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613754
מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪3.0M to ביואבניר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2026 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Feb 2026
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביואבניר בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביואבניר בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553212משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪169K10 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505471משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed10 Aug 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521631משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed25 Apr 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ביואבניר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back