Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613073
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.5M to א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2026 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2026
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617394משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪9.8M24 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605317משרד המשפטים₪1.8M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610564משרד המשפטים₪1.5M01 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and א.ו. חללי עבודה משותפים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back