Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608289
התקשרות עם הספק ניש''ז בע''מ עבור חניות שמורות במטה מינהל התכנון
מנהל התכנון awarded ₪35.7K to נישז בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 167 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪35.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
מנהל התכנון 167 Awards
₪189K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נישז בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪287M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק ניש''ז בע''מ עבור חניות שמורות במטה מינהל התכנון
Premium
Related awards · מנהל התכנון
167 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604235חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606230חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪1.8M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590974קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪1.2M01 Nov 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · נישז בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575033משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪188M01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604852משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪49.0M01 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557753משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪22.6M19 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מנהל התכנון and נישז בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back