Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607400
מימוש אופציה ראשונה במכרז 2/2024 לקבלת שירותי ביקורת פנים. הביקורת תתבצע ע"י רו"ח אסתר לנקרי.
הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמל awarded ₪46.0K to לנקרי סבג ושות רו"ח for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 126 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Oct 2025
Award date
₪46.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמל 126 Awards
₪180K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לנקרי סבג ושות רו"ח 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪46.0K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה ראשונה במכרז 2/2024 לקבלת שירותי ביקורת פנים. הביקורת תתבצע ע"י רו"ח אסתר לנקרי.
Premium
Related awards · הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמל
126 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601135סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ₪2.1M02 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615913סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ₪1.5M14 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577690Enery Exemplar₪1.1M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמל and לנקרי סבג ושות רו"ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back