Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601578
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד עו"ד הרצוג פוקס נאמן ושות' ללא עלות.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד עו"ד הרצוג פוקס נאמן ושות' ללא עלות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות'
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30458המשרד לביטחון פנים₪2.4M01 Sep 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508607משרד הכלכלה₪2.4M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606114משרד המשפטים₪2.2M01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back