↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598016

בהחלטת הוועדה מיום 18.11.24 נפלה פליטת קולמוס. כמפורט בהחלטה, אישרה הוועדה מימוש האופציה הראשונה שאושרה על ידי החשב הכלל

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.6M to דניאל ביוטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

23 Mar 2025
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
294 Awards
19 Buyers
₪4.0B Total won

Contract description

בהחלטת הוועדה מיום 18.11.24 נפלה פליטת קולמוס. כמפורט בהחלטה, אישרה הוועדה מימוש האופציה הראשונה שאושרה על ידי החשב הכללי אך בשל פליטת קולומוס בסעיף "תקופת ההתקשרות" נרשם בטעות שסיום התקופה 31.12.25 ולא 30.6.25 כאמור בהחלטת החשב הכללי. למען הסדר הטוב הוועדה מורה על תיקון טעות זו כך שתקופת ההתקשרות כאמור בהחלטת הוועדה מיום 18.11.24 תהיה 1.1.2025 עד ליום 30.6.25.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דניאל ביוטק בע"מ

294 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דניאל ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up