Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597058
תחזוקת שרת התשלומים ביחידת סיגמה
משרד האוצר - סיגמה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרדיט גארד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 11 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - סיגמה 11 Awards
₪4.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרדיט גארד בע"מ 74 Awards
12 Buyers
₪10.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת שרת התשלומים ביחידת סיגמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - סיגמה
11 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591654סאפ ישראל בע"מ₪36.5M15 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607385וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪1.7M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614771מד 1 אי.סי.-1 (1999) בע"מ₪1.4M18 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרדיט גארד בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529003משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532581משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525740משרד האוצר₪402K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - סיגמה and קרדיט גארד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back