Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596839
שירותי אירוח בשפיים עבור תשובי כפר עזה
מנהלת תקומה awarded ₪4.0M to מלון שפיים - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית ב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2026 — one of 29 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2026
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
מנהלת תקומה 29 Awards
₪17.7M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
מלון שפיים - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית ב 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪29.4M Total won
Contract description
שירותי אירוח בשפיים עבור תשובי כפר עזה
Premium
Related awards · מנהלת תקומה
29 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617560קיבוץ כרם שלום₪197M04 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606802קיבוץ ניר עוז₪52.6M17 Aug 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585290מלון שפיים - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית ב₪25.3M18 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלון שפיים - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית ב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585290מנהלת תקומה₪25.3M18 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.6K30 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555684משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.6K22 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מנהלת תקומה and מלון שפיים - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back