Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596218
קיבוע צלעות
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם awarded ₪600K to צמל יעקובסון בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2024 — one of 553 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2024
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם 553 Awards
₪898K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צמל יעקובסון בע"מ 654 Awards
14 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
קיבוע צלעות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם
553 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600944אילקס מדיקל בע"מ₪6.2M15 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548601רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ₪6.0M28 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576540דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪6.0M30 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צמל יעקובסון בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603947משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605181משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619451משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪6.0M28 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם and צמל יעקובסון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back