Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593773
מאגר מידע כלכלי
משרד התקשורת awarded ₪109K to Cullen International for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 580 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התקשורת 580 Awards
₪257K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Cullen International 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪711K Total won
Contract description
מאגר מידע כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התקשורת
580 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524928מגדל שלום מאיר בעמ₪3.0M04 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609073מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪1.7M01 Feb 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22639חברות יעוץ₪1.5M01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Cullen International
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523182משרד התקשורת₪163K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527163משרד התקשורת₪163K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643270משרד התקשורת₪110K15 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התקשורת and Cullen International — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back