Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593218
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המורשת awarded ₪30.0M to מכבי תנועה עולמית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 9 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪30.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המורשת 9 Awards
₪27.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבי תנועה עולמית 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪84.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המורשת
9 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551מכבי תנועה עולמית₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597456רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע₪41.4M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578423הספרייה הלאומית בע"מ )חל"צ(₪27.0M17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכבי תנועה עולמית
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551משרד המורשת₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614087המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪1.5M25 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511373משרד ראש הממשלה₪807K06 Apr 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המורשת and מכבי תנועה עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back