Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591702
התקשרות בספק יחיד עם עמותת הסינמטק לביצוע פרוייקטי מורשת ג'
משרד המורשת awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 9 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המורשת 9 Awards
₪27.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בספק יחיד עם עמותת הסינמטק לביצוע פרוייקטי מורשת ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד המורשת
9 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551מכבי תנועה עולמית₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597456רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע₪41.4M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593218מכבי תנועה עולמית₪30.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541448משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪3.0M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606786משרד החוץ₪200K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645034משרד ראש הממשלה₪167K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המורשת and סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back