Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592360
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪320K to פלסאנמור בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2024 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
24 Sep 2024
Award date
₪320K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלסאנמור בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חו"ד מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פלסאנמור בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556238משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M30 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557967משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M30 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591558משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪320K24 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פלסאנמור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back